Best sellers, best yoga tools

We also think that you deserve the best. That’s why on this page, we ranked yoga tools from the most sold to the least sold. You have 18 products to choose from. Customers have the most interest in Lifefit Boga turquoise, which you can buy for 7.55 € incl. VAT. If you’re intrested in yoga tools in terms of the highest reviews, then look at the yoga tools reviews and tests category.
All from 18
Lifefit Boga turquoise - Yoga Block
Lifefit Boga turquoise
7.55 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block exercise aid, strong, stable, light, weight 120 g
Yate Yoga foam block grey - Yoga Block
Yate Yoga foam block grey
New arrival 6.29 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block
Lifefit Boga black - Yoga Block
Lifefit Boga black
7.55 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block exercise aid, strong, stable, light, weight 120 g
Spokey Nidra - Yoga Block
Spokey Nidra
12.62 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block - medium hardness, dimensions 15,2 × 22,5 × 7,5 cm (H×W×D), weight 750 g, material cork, brown colour
Spokey Asura - Yoga Block
Spokey Asura
7.89 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block - soft, dimensions 15 × 23 × 8 cm (H×W×D), weight 260 g, material EVA foam
Sharp Shape Yoga Block Black - Yoga Block
Sharp Shape Yoga Block Black
8.39 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block
Sharp Shape Cork yoga block - Yoga Block
Sharp Shape Cork yoga block
14.70 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block - dimensions: 23 x 15 x 8cm, weight: 680g, material: cork
Yate Yoga Block Yate Cork - Yoga Block
Yate Yoga Block Yate Cork
10.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block - medium hardness, dimensions 15 × 23 × 7.5 cm (H×W×D), weight 680 g, material cork, brown colour
Sharp Shape Cork yoga block Dream - Yoga Block
Sharp Shape Cork yoga block Dream
14.70 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block - dimensions: 23 x 15 x 8cm, weight: 680g, material: cork
ACRA Cork Yoga Block - Yoga Block
ACRA Cork Yoga Block
New arrival 9.12 €
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Yoga Block
Sharp Shape Yoga block green - Yoga Block
Sharp Shape Yoga block green
8.29 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Yoga Block - dimensions: 23 x 15 x 8cm, weight: 200g, material: EVA

No longer sold