Cat Pheromones

Cat Pheromones – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 18
Feliway Classic refill 48 ml - Cat Pheromones
Feliway Classic refill 48 ml
28.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cat Pheromones - replacement cartridge for Feliway Classic diffuser, contains a substance similar to cat facial pheromones, lasts for 1 month, volume 48 ml
Feliway Friends refill 48 ml - Cat Pheromones
Feliway Friends refill 48 ml
33.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cat Pheromones , replacement cartridge for Feliway friends diffuser.
Francodex Anti-stress diffuser cat 48 ml - Cat
Francodex Anti-stress diffuser cat 48 ml
24.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cat anti-stress diffuser, pheromone
Francodex Anti-stress diffuser cat 48 ml - Cat Pheromones
Francodex Anti-stress diffuser cat 48 ml
18.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cat Pheromones refill
M-Pets KEEP CALM Soothing pheromone collar for cats 1 pc - Cat Pheromones
M-Pets KEEP CALM Soothing pheromone collar for cats 1 pc
3.29 €
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cat Pheromones - helps cats manage stress and anxiety, with added lavender oil, lasts up to 60 days, suitable for cats from 3 months
In the category Cat Pheromones on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 18 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold