Best sellers, best paper Towel Holders

We also think that you deserve the best. That’s why on this page, we ranked paper Towel Holders from the most sold to the least sold. You have 51 products to choose from. Customers have the most interest in Simplehuman paper towel dispenser + pump for cleaning product, black, which you can buy for 100.79 € incl. VAT. If you’re intrested in paper Towel Holders in terms of the highest reviews, then look at the paper Towel Holders reviews and tests category.
All from 51
ORION LINE Stand for paper towels wood/metal - Kitchen Towel Hangers
ORION LINE Stand for paper towels wood/metal
6.29 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Kitchen Towel Hangers
ORION Stand for paper towels stainless steel - Kitchen Towel Hangers
ORION Stand for paper towels stainless steel
10.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Kitchen Towel Hangers - for paper towels. Material: stainless steel. Dimensions: diam. 14cm, h. 31cm.
ORION Stand for toilet paper/paper towels - Toilet Paper Holder
ORION Stand for toilet paper/paper towels
4.09 €
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Toilet Paper Holder - with circular base shape,
ORION Paper towel stand acacia/resin RIVER - Kitchen Towel Hangers
ORION Paper towel stand acacia/resin RIVER
16.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Kitchen Towel Hangers 15 × 15 × 35 cm, acacia wood and modern resin, for storing paper towels
ORION Stand for paper towels wood/metal RADKA - Kitchen Towel Hangers
ORION Stand for paper towels wood/metal RADKA
10.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Kitchen Towel Hangers for paper towels, anti-unfolding towel ring, material: metal, wood, dimensions: dia. 15 cm, h. 36cm
Kela Paper towel holder KATANA bamboo 32cm KL-11873 - Kitchen Towel Hangers
Kela Paper towel holder KATANA bamboo 32cm KL-11873
10.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Kitchen Towel Hangers - natural bamboo wood, height 32cm, diameter 14cm
Guzzini TIERRA Kitchen Roll Holder, White - Kitchen Towel Hangers
Guzzini TIERRA Kitchen Roll Holder, White
New arrival 25.90 €
Ordered on request
Kitchen Towel Hangers
LEIFHEIT PERFECT CUT Foil cutter - Kitchen Roll Holder
LEIFHEIT PERFECT CUT Foil cutter
-25 % off new 11.90 € New 15.90 €
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Kitchen Roll Holder / kitchen foil cutter

No longer sold