Drill Bits Sorted by Securing System Type BOSCH

Drill Bits Sorted by Securing System Type BOSCH – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 550
BOSCH SDS plus point 250 mm 2.607.019.051 - Drill Bit
BOSCH SDS plus point 250 mm 2.607.019.051
85.61 €
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Drill Bit -, SDS Plus mounting,
BOSCH METAL DRILL SET - Drill Bit
BOSCH METAL DRILL SET
175.05 €
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Drill Bit - conical shape, for metal, Cylindrical Drill Bit mounting,
BOSCH HSS-bimetal holesaw for standard adapter 105mm, 4 1/8" 2.608.584.132 - Hole saw
BOSCH HSS-bimetal holesaw for standard adapter 105mm, 4 1/8" 2.608.584.132
26.35 €
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Hole saw
BOSCH Masonry drill SDS plus-3, 7 x 100 x 160 mm 2.608.831.016 - Drill Bit
BOSCH Masonry drill SDS plus-3, 7 x 100 x 160 mm 2.608.831.016
3.14 €
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Drill Bit
BOSCH Masonry drill SDS plus-3, 7 x 50 x 110 mm 2.608.831.015 - Drill Bit
BOSCH Masonry drill SDS plus-3, 7 x 50 x 110 mm 2.608.831.015
2.93 €
In stock > 20 pcs at the supplier's
Drill Bit
BOSCH SDS plus-3 masonry drill bit, 5 x 50 x 110 mm 2.608.831.002 - Drill Bit
BOSCH SDS plus-3 masonry drill bit, 5 x 50 x 110 mm 2.608.831.002
2.73 €
In stock > 20 pcs at the supplier's
Drill Bit
BOSCH 7pcs Mini X-line set Metal drill HSS-G 2.608.589.295 - Drill Set
BOSCH 7pcs Mini X-line set Metal drill HSS-G 2.608.589.295
17.90 €
Currently Unavailable
Buy with code ALZADNI20 14.32 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Drill Set - spiral shape, for metal, for plastic, Circular shaft mounting, made of HSS-G,