Refresh the page

Cheap swimming Pool Cleaners

On this page you will find swimming Pool Cleaners at the lowest prices, more so all swimming Pool Cleaners ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual CLEAN VAC marked at 9.90 € incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 104
MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual CLEAN VAC - Pool Cleaner
MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual CLEAN VAC
9.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Pool Cleaner - independent of the filter circuit, the cleaning effect is ensured by the flow of water from the tap
MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual STAR VAC - Pool Cleaner
MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual STAR VAC
32.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Pool Cleaner - with connection to cartridge and sand filtration, 1.5m rod, 5/4 - 5m hose, 2 types of extensions
MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual STAR VAC - Pool Cleaner
MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual STAR VAC
32.90 €
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Pool Cleaner - with connection to cartridge and sand filtration, 1.5m rod, 5/4 - 5m hose, 2 types of extensions
CF GROUP Handheld vacuum cleaner CF SMART VAC - Pool Cleaner
CF GROUP Handheld vacuum cleaner CF SMART VAC
33.90 €
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Pool Cleaner
CF GROUP Handheld vacuum cleaner CF SMART VAC - Pool Cleaner
CF GROUP Handheld vacuum cleaner CF SMART VAC
34.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Pool Cleaner
BESTWAY AquaTech pool vacuum cleaner, 150 cm - Pool Cleaner
BESTWAY AquaTech pool vacuum cleaner, 150 cm
37.42 €
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Pool Cleaner
MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual SPA VAC - Pool Cleaner
MARIMEX Pool vacuum cleaner, manual SPA VAC
48.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Pool Cleaner - vacuum, does not need any water connection
Intex 28006 Automatic Pool Vacuum Cleaner ZX100 - Pool Cleaner
Intex 28006 Automatic Pool Vacuum Cleaner ZX100
-9 % off new 51.90 € New 57.58 €
As good as new - in stock 2 pcs
Pool Cleaner
Intex 28006 Automatic Pool Vacuum Cleaner ZX100 - Pool Cleaner
Intex 28006 Automatic Pool Vacuum Cleaner ZX100
-6 % off new 53.90 € New 57.58 €
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Pool Cleaner
Intex 28006 Automatic Pool Vacuum Cleaner ZX100 - Pool Cleaner
Intex 28006 Automatic Pool Vacuum Cleaner ZX100
Amazing Deal 57.58 € Save 7.42 €
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Pool Cleaner
Bestway AquaSurge pool vacuum cleaner - Pool Cleaner
Bestway AquaSurge pool vacuum cleaner
92.91 €
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Pool Cleaner

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB23