Refresh the page

Xbox Series

Xbox Series logo

Get the Xbox Series X - the most powerful game console in the world. You can play next-generation games on it in up to 4K resolution at 60 frames per second, but thanks to its backward compatibility, classic titles from older consoles will stay available to you. The convenient Xbox Game Pass subscription will then give you access to hundreds of great games at an affordable monthly price. Want a universal next-gen home console? Then the Xbox Series is an obvious choice.

All from 1,576
PDP Play and Charge Kit - Xbox - Battery Charging Station
PDP Play and Charge Kit - Xbox
36.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Battery Charging Station - 1200 mAH battery for 20 hours of gameplay on a single charge, 3m cable, LED indicators, compatible with Xbox X and S Series and Xbox One
Turtle Beach Velocity One Rudder Pedals - Rudder Pedals
Turtle Beach Velocity One Rudder Pedals
293.99 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Rudder Pedals for PC and Xbox, interchangeable pedals and springs
Kontrolfreek FPS Freek Inferno - XBX/XB1 - Controller Grips
Kontrolfreek FPS Freek Inferno - XBX/XB1
21.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 19.71 €
Controller Grips - for better control of analogue levers, improve precision, original design, colour: red-black
YENKEE YCP 1012 HOMEPAD Docking station XBOX - Game Console Stand
YENKEE YCP 1012 HOMEPAD Docking station XBOX
8.39 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 4.20 €
Game Console Stand Xbox Series S and Series X - RGB backlight, black
Glorious GHS Eternal - Black - Gaming Headphones
Glorious GHS Eternal - Black
62.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 40.89 €
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox ONE, Xbox Series, Nintendo...
YENKEE YCP 1011 CRADLE XBOX charging dock - Game Controller Stand
YENKEE YCP 1011 CRADLE XBOX charging dock
20.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Game Controller Stand - Rechargeable, for 2 Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X and Xbox One controllers, LED charging indication, black
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 - Gaming Headphones
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2
69.99 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code 20HP2026 55.99 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart.
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, Xbox ONE and Xbox Series, volume control, frequency range: 10...
Resident Evil Requiem - Xbox Series X - Console Game
Resident Evil Requiem - Xbox Series X
65.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: action
Split Fiction - Xbox Series X - Console Game
Split Fiction - Xbox Series X
37.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: arcades and adventure
Zaklínač 3: Divoký hon - Complete Edition - Xbox Series X - Console Game
Zaklínač 3: Divoký hon - Complete Edition - Xbox Series X
33.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, Czech subtitles, genre: action and RPG
Gothic Remake - Xbox Series X - Console Game
Gothic Remake - Xbox Series X
49.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: action and RPG
Trust GXT1492 RAVOX Wired Black - Gaming Headphones
Trust GXT1492 RAVOX Wired Black
28.40 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 24.14 €
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, on-ear, closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series, volume control, frequency range: 20 Hz-20000...
Logitech G Racing Adapter - Controller Accessory
Logitech G Racing Adapter
39.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Enables racing accessory compatibility between the PRO Series and the G Series.
In the category Xbox Series on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 1576 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB09