Refresh the page

Best sellers, best phone Lanyards

We also think that you deserve the best. That’s why on this page, we ranked phone Lanyards from the most sold to the least sold. You have 86 products to choose from. Customers have the most interest in AlzaGuard Universal Phone Lanyard brown, which you can buy for 10.90 € incl. VAT. If you’re intrested in phone Lanyards in terms of the highest reviews, then look at the phone Lanyards reviews and tests category.
All from 86
AlzaGuard Universal Magnetic Lanyard - green - Phone Lanyard
AlzaGuard Universal Magnetic Lanyard - green
Great price 20.89 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 18.80 €
Phone Lanyard - adjustable length 109–203 cm, can be worn around the neck or over the shoulder, loops at the ends for hanging covers or cases, magnetic design for more comfortable...
UNIQ COEHL Laurel universal mobile phone lanyard, Light lime - Phone Lanyard
UNIQ COEHL Laurel universal mobile phone lanyard, Light lime
20.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Phone Lanyard
AlzaGuard Universal Phone Lanyard - beige - Phone Lanyard
AlzaGuard Universal Phone Lanyard - beige
Great price 10.90 €
Currently Unavailable
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 9.81 €
Phone Lanyard
AlzaGuard Universal Phone Lanyard turquoise - Phone Lanyard
AlzaGuard Universal Phone Lanyard turquoise
Great price 10.90 €
Currently Unavailable
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 9.81 €
Phone Lanyard
Spigen Universal Wrist Lanyard Strap (Strap 1P) DA30S-LS Stone - Phone Lanyard
Spigen Universal Wrist Lanyard Strap (Strap 1P) DA30S-LS Stone
New arrival 24.69 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Phone Lanyard
Apple Crossbody Strap Guava Pink - Phone Lanyard
Apple Crossbody Strap Guava Pink
68.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Phone Lanyard
Apple Crossbody strap soft pink - Phone Lanyard
Apple Crossbody strap soft pink
75.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Phone Lanyard
Guess Crossbody Strap PU 4G Metal Logo Black - Phone Lanyard
Guess Crossbody Strap PU 4G Metal Logo Black
19.90 €
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Phone Lanyard - length 150 cm, strap, with a carabiner, with adjustable length, leather material, black colour

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB02