Vivo V21 5G

Show alternatives
Product accessories

Don't like the alternatives?

Choose from the full offer

Vivo V21 5G

Mobile Phone Vivo V21 5G Screen

It is obvious that the Vivo V21 5G is an innovative phone. The phone will let you surf the internet and take photos or videos with its triple camera, or play fun games. With its screen, which measures 6,46", this phone is designed for lovers of large phones. The phone will serve you well with its 8 MediaTek Dimensity 800U core processor. The RAM of this mobile has a capacity of 8 GB. Such above-standard performance on this phone is ideal for 3D games and VR. This Vivo V21 5G phone takes its power from the battery with a higher battery life. Its battery capacity is 4000 mAh. One feature is the connector interface of the mobile, which uses USB-C. The screen on the mobile has a refresh rate of 90 Hz. You can enjoy fast web browsing because the phone has 5G support.

The Vivo V21 5G Phone Key Features

  • Vivo V21 5G phone has AMOLED display with a size of 6,46" with a resolution of 2404 × 1080
  • Mobile phone with RAM size of 8 GB and MediaTek Dimensity 800U CPU
  • Mali G57 MC3 graphics accelerator
  • Mobile phone supports SIM cards with Hybrid slot
  • Mobile phone with NFC capabilities for data transfer or fast pay
  • mobile phone back camera has resolution of 64 Mpx
  • 3 lenses can be found on the back of the phone
  • Mobile has modern fingerprint reader directly in the display
  • Mobile phone has fast battery charging
  • Maximum power of wire charging: 33 W
Mobile Phone Vivo V21 5G Lifestyle
Mobile Phone Vivo V21 5G Lifestyle

The Screen and Camera on this Vivo V21 5G Phone

The huge 6,46" display on this phone shaped like a drop is designed with a nice and smooth Full HD resolution. The phone will show everything with every detail. The mobile uses premium AMOLED technology, which offers high-quality image and lower power consumption. The display's frequency reaches a value of 90 Hz. As for its camera, the Vivo V21 5G phone is made with a sophisticated triple back camera, which offer a resolution of 64 Mpx. It'll serve for taking amazing photos and videos, whose perfect resolution is comparable to shots taken with a classic camera. With a great luminosity of f/ 1,8, the phone won't disappoint even very demanding phone photographers. Sharp and unblurred captures are guaranteed by optical sensor stabilization . The practical LED is included on the phone. For lovers of selfie pictures, the mobile phone has front-facing camera with a resolution of 44 Mpx. The mobile is made with two lenses - a wide-angle and macro lens.

The Vivo V21 5G Phone has Practical Equipment

This phone takes up to 2 SIM cards, one instead of a memory card. A fingerprint reader integrated into the display takes care of security on the Vivo V21 5G mobile phone. NFC for quick synchronization of data and fast pay is sure to come in handy. Of course, there is support for fast connection to networks on this mobile phone, and it has sensors that are important for the full functioning of practical applications.

Mobile Phone Vivo V21 5G Lifestyle
Code:  VIV103ax

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Vivo V21 5G
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: Vivo V21 5G