Original Camera Batteries

Original batteries are designed for every specific type of a digital compact, mirrorless, or DSLR camera. They usually cost more than non-original batteries, but they also last longer and have a higher number of charging cycles.

Continue
All from 24
Canon LP-E17 - Camera Battery
Canon LP-E17
43.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 1,04 Ah, 7,2V
Nikon EN-EL15C - Camera Battery
Nikon EN-EL15C
Great price 73.90 € Save 4 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell
Sony NP-FZ100 Battery - Camera Battery
Sony NP-FZ100 Battery
79.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 2,28 Ah, 7,2V
Canon LP-E6P - Camera Battery
Canon LP-E6P
93.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 2,13 Ah, 7,2V
VARTA special lithium battery Photo Lithium 2CR5 1pc - Camera Battery
VARTA special lithium battery Photo Lithium 2CR5 1pc
7.78 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium (Li) cell, 1,4 Ah, 6V
Sony NP-FW50 - Camera Battery
Sony NP-FW50
Discounted -7 % 64.90 € 69.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium (Li) cell, 1,08 Ah, 7,2V
Canon NB-13L - Camera Battery
Canon NB-13L
61.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 1,25 Ah, 3,6V
Canon LP-E12 - Camera Battery
Canon LP-E12
Discounted -15 % 49.90 € 58.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 0,875 Ah, 7,2V
Battery Sony NP-BX1 - Camera Battery
Battery Sony NP-BX1
49.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 1,24 Ah, 3,6V
Canon NB-11LH - Camera Battery
Canon NB-11LH
Discounted -4 % 43.90 € 45.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 0,8 Ah, 3,6V
Canon NB-15L - Camera Battery
Canon NB-15L
68.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery
GoPro Enduro battery for MAX2 - Camcorder Battery
GoPro Enduro battery for MAX2
35.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camcorder Battery - intensity: 3.85V, capacity: 1,96 Ah,
Rollei battery for Powerflex 10x Retro and Powerflex Compact - Camera Battery
Rollei battery for Powerflex 10x Retro and Powerflex Compact
20.99 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 1,5 Ah, 3,7V, 500 cycles
NIKON EN-EL25a - Camera Battery
NIKON EN-EL25a
66.90 €
On the way 3 pcs
Expected 30/09/2026
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 1,12 Ah, 7,6V
OM SYSTEM BLX-1 - Camera Battery
OM SYSTEM BLX-1
99.32 €
Ordered on request
Camera Battery , lithium-ion (Li-ion) cell, 2,28 Ah, 7,2V
In the category Original Camera Batteries on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 24 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold