Vacuum Films

Vacuum Films – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 42
Siguro Vacuum foil 20x300 cm, 3 pcs - Vacuum Bagging Film
Siguro Vacuum foil 20x300 cm, 3 pcs
Great price from  6.72 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 6.05 €
Vacuum Bagging Film universal, for preserving food and ensuring its longer shelf life, 3D structure for easy air extraction, can be used in the microwave, for temperatures from -20...
Lauben Sous Vide Foil 2805 - Vacuum Bagging Film
Lauben Sous Vide Foil 2805
7.99 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Buy with code ALZADNI20 6.39 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Bagging Film - Plastic film, 28cm x 5m, BPA free, freezer and dishwasher safe, suitable for sous vide cooking, reusable, compatible with all conventional vacuum sealers
STATUS PREMIUM 176212 12 × 300 cm, 5 rolls - Vacuum Bagging Film
STATUS PREMIUM 176212 12 × 300 cm, 5 rolls
Great price 10.90 € Save 1.09 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI10 9.81 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Bagging Film
Foodsaver FSR2802 cling film - Vacuum Bagging Film
Foodsaver FSR2802 cling film
18.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Bagging Film - 2 rolls, width 280mm, length 5.5m
Concept VB2806 Set of Vacuum Sealer Bags, 2 pcs - Vacuum Bagging Film
Concept VB2806 Set of Vacuum Sealer Bags, 2 pcs
19.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Buy with code ALZADNI30 13.93 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 30 % s kódom ALZADNI30. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Bagging Film - contains 2 pieces of rolls of special grooved foil for vacuum packaging in VA-0010 vacuum sealers
Siguro Vacuum Sealer Bags, 26×35cm, 20 pcs, with Zip for External Vacuum Sealing - Vacuum Bags
Siguro Vacuum Sealer Bags, 26×35cm, 20 pcs, with Zip for External Vacuum Sealing
Great price 11.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Buy with code ALZADNI20 9.52 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Bags - practical zip for repeated opening and closing, valve for external extraction using a vacuum sealer or hand pump, for storing food and ensuring a longer shelf life,...
STATUS PREMIUM 176200 28 x 300 cm, 3 rolls - Vacuum Bagging Film
STATUS PREMIUM 176200 28 x 300 cm, 3 rolls
8.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Buy with code ALZADNI10 8.01 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Bagging Film
FoodSaver FSR2002 - Vacuum Bagging Film
FoodSaver FSR2002
19.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Bagging Film - designed for food vacuum packaging, special grooved foil, set of 2 rolls, foil width: 200mm, for FoodSaver machines
STATUS PREMIUM 176201 20 × 300 cm, 4 rolls - Vacuum Bagging Film
STATUS PREMIUM 176201 20 × 300 cm, 4 rolls
13.96 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Buy with code ALZADNI10 12.56 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Bagging Film
Maxxo Vacuum rolls 28 × 300 cm 2 + 1 pcs - Vacuum Bagging Film
Maxxo Vacuum rolls 28 × 300 cm 2 + 1 pcs
10.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Buy with code ALZADNI20 8.72 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Bagging Film - compatible with ETA, Maxxo and SIGURO vacuum sealers, dimensions 300×28cm (L×W), suitable for cooking, freezer-safe, BPA-free and heavy-duty,...
Huslog 28 × 300 cm 2 pcs, roll - Vacuum Bagging Film
Huslog 28 × 300 cm 2 pcs, roll
7.29 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Vacuum Bagging Film - Dimensions 300 × 28 cm (L×W), 2 pieces per pack
In the category Vacuum Films on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 42 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold