Magnifying Glass
Magnifying Glass – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.
Continue
All from 113
LE035 Glasses with illumination, magnifier and diopters
20.97 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifier Devices - articulated, 5 interchangeable lenses, 5 different magnifications 1.0×, 1.5 ×, 2.0 ×, 2,5× a 3,5×, 2 integrated LED lights, removable side rails replaceable by...
LE037 portable lamp with light and magnifying glass
13.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Table Lamp - LED, with switch, power plug, battery-powered and usb, lead length 1,2 m, height 19,8 cm, width 9 cm, material: plastic, IP20
Levenhuk Zeno Vizor H2
27.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 1.5 up to 8× magnification
VOREL Set " third hand " magnifier 62 mm
6.69 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - up to 2.5× magnification, diameter: 62mm
LE008 Table Lamp with Lighting and Magnifying Glass
25.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Table Lamp -, cool light (6000 K), touch control, battery-powered, material: plastic, IP20
Table Lamp LE004LED with Magnifying Glass
57.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Table Lamp - LED, power input 3 W, luminous flux 560 lm, cool light (6500 K), with switch, power plug, lead length 1,5 m, height 36 cm, width 18 cm, material: metal and plastic,...
Carson JS-40
13.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2 up to 5× magnification, diameter: 75mm
Carson VP-01 Compact Magnifier Set
16.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2.5 up to 6× magnification, pocket size
Carson BigEye HU-20
20.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - up to 2× magnification, diameter: 130mm
Watchmaker's magnifier 20x with LED illumination
10.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - up to 20× magnification
Carson Lupy Magnifiers 2pcs WM-01
8.09 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2.5 up to 6× magnification, pocket size
Verk 2in1 desk magnifier with interchangeable lenses 2 LEDs 2,5×, 5× and 16×
54.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2.5 up to 16× magnification, diameter: 90mm, changeable lenses and additional segment
Carson Magnifying Glass Large Size
9.99 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2 up to 5× magnification
Carson Rim Free RM-95
24.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - up to 2× magnification
Carson SureGrip SG-14L
24.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2 up to 11.5× magnification, additional segment
Digiphot SL-15
13.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - up to 15× magnification, diameter: 26mm
Carson Lupa PO-55 with Light
19.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - up to 5× magnification, pocket size
Carson Rectangle Rim Free RM-77
28.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2 up to 2× magnification
Carson SureGrip SG-16
22.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2 up to 10× magnification
Digiphot Reading Magnifier HL-2018L
35.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 2 up to 6× magnification, additional segment
Verk 09059 LED Clockwork Magnifier 45x - 21 mm
9.59 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 45 up to 45× magnification, diameter: 21mm, adjustable focal length and pocket size
Carson MagniLoupe (4.5×, 6.5×, 8×, 13×) ML-20
27.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 4.5 up to 13× magnification, changeable lenses and pocket size
Digiphot Magnifier with MM-30 Ruler
7.09 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - magnification
Verk 09066 Magnifier with LED illumination ( 1.2×, 1.8×, 2.5× and 3.5× )
Discounted -59 %
12.47 €
30.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Magnifying Glass - 1.2 up to 3.5× magnification, changeable lenses
In the category Magnifying Glass on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 113 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Continue