Refresh the page

Cheap laptop Stands

On this page you will find laptop Stands at the lowest prices, more so all laptop Stands ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is MISURA ME08 SILVER marked at 6.09 € incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 205
Sponsored
MISURA ME08 SILVER - Laptop Stand
MISURA ME08 SILVER
63.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 31.95 €
Laptop Stand - 225 x 261 x 113mm, for 15.6" and smaller
Sponsored
MISURA ME09 - Laptop Stand
MISURA ME09
78.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Laptop Stand - 280 x 235 x 30-200mm, for devices 15.6" and smaller
Vention Laptop Stand White - Laptop Stand
Vention Laptop Stand White
9.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 7.43 €
Laptop Stand - ergonomic, angle adjustment, 9 degrees, good ventilation of the device, silicone pads against sliding on the surface
UGREEN Desktop Laptop Stand (Silver) - Laptop Stand
UGREEN Desktop Laptop Stand (Silver)
11.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Laptop Stand
Spigen Slimfold Laptop Stand LD201-S3 Black - Laptop Stand
Spigen Slimfold Laptop Stand LD201-S3 Black
-7 % off new 12.90 € New 13.90 €
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Laptop Stand
Spigen Slimfold Laptop Stand LD201-S3 Black - Laptop Stand
Spigen Slimfold Laptop Stand LD201-S3 Black
Discounted -36 % 13.90 € 21.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Laptop Stand
ORICO NB15 15" - Laptop Cooling Pad
ORICO NB15 15"
13.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Laptop Cooling Pad for laptops up to 15"
Base size 5, white - Monitor Stand
Base size 5, white
14.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Monitor Stand - max carrying capacity: 50 kg, laminated wood, white colour, 36 × 5 × 25 cm
Choetech Foldable Laptop stand Grey - Laptop Stand
Choetech Foldable Laptop stand Grey
15.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Laptop Stand table, adjustable position, maximum device width: 21cm
Misura ME17 Mobile Stand, Red - Phone holder
Misura ME17 Mobile Stand, Red
15.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Phone holder table, mechanical, adjustable position, minimum device width: 5cm, maximum device width: 30cm
Misura ME16 Mobile Stand Red - Phone holder
Misura ME16 Mobile Stand Red
15.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Phone holder table, adjustable position
AlzaErgo Stand LS210 Black - Laptop Cooling Pad
AlzaErgo Stand LS210 Black
15.90 €
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Laptop Cooling Pad foldable, steel, silicone pads for 10"–15" devices, load capacity 5kg, adjustable

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB22