Refresh the page

Trekking Poles

Trekking Poles – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 163
Leki Legacy Junior, regal blue-darkblue-cyan, 80 - 110 cm - Trekking Poles
Leki Legacy Junior, regal blue-darkblue-cyan, 80 - 110 cm
49.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - aluminium, maximum length: 110cm, telescopic, pair weight: 424g
Ultratrail FX. One SL bright red-violet-neonyellow 120 cm - Trekking Poles
Ultratrail FX. One SL bright red-violet-neonyellow 120 cm
195.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - carbon, maximum length: 120cm,, pair weight: 278g
Leki Skytera FX Carbon SL white-black-orange 110-130 cm - Trekking Poles
Leki Skytera FX Carbon SL white-black-orange 110-130 cm
191.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - carbon, maximum length: 130cm,, pair weight: 482g
Ultratrail FX. One SL neonpink-pastelloarange-neonyellow 125 cm - Trekking Poles
Ultratrail FX. One SL neonpink-pastelloarange-neonyellow 125 cm
196.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - carbon, maximum length: 125cm,, pair weight: 286g
Leki Skytera Lite black-white-neonorange 100-135 cm - Trekking Poles
Leki Skytera Lite black-white-neonorange 100-135 cm
126.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - aluminium, maximum length: 135cm, telescopic, pair weight: 230g
Leki Sherpa FX Carbon Strong black-naturalcarbon-light anthracite 120-140 cm - Trekking Poles
Leki Sherpa FX Carbon Strong black-naturalcarbon-light anthracite 120-140 cm
207.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - carbon, maximum length: 140cm,, pair weight: 600g
Leki Skysolo white-black-neonorange 110-145 cm - Trekking Poles
Leki Skysolo white-black-neonorange 110-145 cm
Discounted -3 % 124.90 € 128.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - aluminium, maximum length: 145cm, telescopic, pair weight: 508g
Leki Legacy Junior orange-darkblue-white 80-110 cm - Trekking Poles
Leki Legacy Junior orange-darkblue-white 80-110 cm
45.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - aluminium, maximum length: 110cm, telescopic, pair weight: 424g
Leki Response, dark anthracite-black-white, 100 cm - Nordic Walking Poles
Leki Response, dark anthracite-black-white, 100 cm
47.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Nordic Walking Poles - unisex, material: aluminium, length 100 cm, weight 188 g, in trigger 1, white, black and grey colour
Ultratrail FX. One Superlite, bright red-neonyellow-naturalcarbon, 100 cm - Trekking Poles
Ultratrail FX. One Superlite, bright red-neonyellow-naturalcarbon, 100 cm
171.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - carbon, maximum length: 100cm,, pair weight: 274g
Leki Legend Series Micro, naturalcarbon-black-copper, 85 - 100 cm - Trekking Poles
Leki Legend Series Micro, naturalcarbon-black-copper, 85 - 100 cm
107.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - aluminium, maximum length: 100cm,, pair weight: 464g
Ultratrail FX. One, bright red-black-neonyellow, 105 cm - Trekking Poles
Ultratrail FX. One, bright red-black-neonyellow, 105 cm
-3 % off new 147.90 € New 152.90 €
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Trekking Poles - carbon, maximum length: 105cm,, pair weight: 364g
In the category Trekking Poles on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 163 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB21