Soundbar Mounts

Soundbar Mounts – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 43
NEDIS speaker wall mount for Sonos Era 300 black - Speaker Mount
NEDIS speaker wall mount for Sonos Era 300 black
13.99 €
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Speaker Mount
NEDIS speaker wall mount for Sonos Era 300 white - Speaker Mount
NEDIS speaker wall mount for Sonos Era 300 white
13.99 €
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Speaker Mount
Sonos Era 100 wall mount white (pair) - Speaker Mount
Sonos Era 100 wall mount white (pair)
145.76 €
On the way > 5 pcs
Expected 24/10/2026
Buy with code ALZADNI20 116.61 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Speaker Mount - wall-mounted, fixed construction, weight 0,7 kg, 2 pieces per pack
Sonos Era 100 wall mount white - Speaker Mount
Sonos Era 100 wall mount white
79 €
Ordered on request
Buy with code ALZADNI20 63.20 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Speaker Mount - wall-mounted, fixed construction, weight 0,35 kg
Sonos wall mount for Sonos Move white - Speaker Mount
Sonos wall mount for Sonos Move white
41.13 €
Ordered on request
Buy with code ALZADNI20 32.90 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Speaker Mount - for Sonos Move, white
In the category Soundbar Mounts on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 43 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold