Smart Switches for Google Assistant

Smart Switches for Google Assistant – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 121
EZVIZ Smart Wi-Fi switching module T36-R100-WM (2ch, power metering) - Switching Relay
EZVIZ Smart Wi-Fi switching module T36-R100-WM (2ch, power metering)
25.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI30 18.13 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 30 % s kódom ALZADNI30. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Switching Relay - for lighting, WiFi 2,4 GHz connection, power supply: Power plug, compatible with EZVIZ, application for Android and iOS in Czech and English
Shelly-BYPASS - Switching Relay
Shelly-BYPASS
5.39 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - Shelly Bypass, compatible with Shelly 1L and Shelly Dimmer 2
Shelly WS1, 1-button switch, without bezel, white - Switching Relay
Shelly WS1, 1-button switch, without bezel, white
11.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - for electrical installation
SwitchBot Relay Switch 1PM - Switching Relay
SwitchBot Relay Switch 1PM
21.99 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI50 11 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 50 % s kódom ALZADNI50. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 
Switching Relay
SwitchBot Relay Switch 2PM - Switching Relay
SwitchBot Relay Switch 2PM
28.99 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI50 14.50 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 50 % s kódom ALZADNI50. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 
Switching Relay
SwitchBot Relay Switch 1 - Switching Relay
SwitchBot Relay Switch 1
19.99 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI20 15.99 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Switching Relay
ismartgate cable sensor for PRO version, magnetic - Switching Relay
ismartgate cable sensor for PRO version, magnetic
53.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - for windows, doors, gates, power supply: Power plug, compatible with Apple Home, application for Android and iOS in English
EZVIZ Smart Wi-Fi switching module T35-R100-W (1ch) - Switching Relay
EZVIZ Smart Wi-Fi switching module T35-R100-W (1ch)
14.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI30 10.43 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 30 % s kódom ALZADNI30. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Switching Relay - for lighting, WiFi 2,4 GHz connection, power supply: Power plug, compatible with EZVIZ, application for Android and iOS in Czech and English
EZVIZ Smart Wi-Fi switching module T35-R100-WM (1ch, power metering) - Switching Relay
EZVIZ Smart Wi-Fi switching module T35-R100-WM (1ch, power metering)
20.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI30 14.63 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 30 % s kódom ALZADNI30. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Switching Relay - for lighting, WiFi 2,4 GHz connection, power supply: Power plug, compatible with EZVIZ, application for Android and iOS in Czech and English
SONOFF MINI DUO-L 2-Gang Zigbee Smart Switch - Switching Relay
SONOFF MINI DUO-L 2-Gang Zigbee Smart Switch
33.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay
SONOFF Orb-DIM Matter Over WiFi Dimmer Wall Switch MINI-DIM-E - Dimmers
SONOFF Orb-DIM Matter Over WiFi Dimmer Wall Switch MINI-DIM-E
37.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI20 30.32 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Dimmers - wall-mounted smart light dimmer, Matter over WiFi, trailing-edge dimming without flickering, suitable for LED lighting, Apple Home / Google Home / Amazon Alexa, voice and...
SONOFF Orb-ZBDIM Zigbee Dimmer Wall Switch MINI-ZBDIM-E - Dimmers
SONOFF Orb-ZBDIM Zigbee Dimmer Wall Switch MINI-ZBDIM-E
54.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI35 35.69 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 35 % s kódom ALZADNI35. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Dimmers Zigbee wall mounted smart dimmer, trailing-edge dimming without flickering, ideal for LED lighting, Integration with Home Assistant and Zigbee2MQTT, smart scenes and...
Philips Hue smart switch module, 1-pack - Switching Relay
Philips Hue smart switch module, 1-pack
New arrival 54.78 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay
MOES smart switch, 2200W/10A, Wi-Fi+RF433 - Switching Relay
MOES smart switch, 2200W/10A, Wi-Fi+RF433
9.99 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay
SONOFF Fusion Series Orb-ZBW1 Zigbee Smart Wall Switch - Switching Relay
SONOFF Fusion Series Orb-ZBW1 Zigbee Smart Wall Switch
27.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI25 20.93 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 25% s kódom ALZADNI25. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Switching Relay
Shelly Gen4 1, switching module, WiFi - Switching Relay
Shelly Gen4 1, switching module, WiFi
-7 % off new 24.90 € New 26.90 €
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNI5 23.66 € The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 5 % s kódom ALZADNI5. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.
Switching Relay - for lights and appliances, under the switch, WiFi 2.4 GHz, compatible with Android and Windows, support for manufacturer applications, works independently, open...
In the category Smart Switches for Google Assistant on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 121 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold