Refresh the page

Office Supplies 3M

Office Supplies 3M – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 117
3M Precision Line Knifeless Tape 5 mm × 50 m - Knifeless Tape
3M Precision Line Knifeless Tape 5 mm × 50 m
69.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Knifeless Tape
3M Knifeless Tape Tri Line 6 mm × 50 m - Knifeless Tape
3M Knifeless Tape Tri Line 6 mm × 50 m
62.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Knifeless Tape
3M Bridge Line Knifeless Tape 12,7 mm × 50 m - Knifeless Tape
3M Bridge Line Knifeless Tape 12,7 mm × 50 m
66.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Knifeless Tape
3M Knifeless Tape Tri Line 9 mm × 50 m - Knifeless Tape
3M Knifeless Tape Tri Line 9 mm × 50 m
62.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Knifeless Tape
3M Finish Line Knifeless Tape 3,5 mm × 50 m - Knifeless Tape
3M Finish Line Knifeless Tape 3,5 mm × 50 m
41.94 €
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Knifeless Tape
3M Perf Line Knifeless Tape 6,4 mm × 50 m - Knifeless Tape
3M Perf Line Knifeless Tape 6,4 mm × 50 m
41.94 €
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Knifeless Tape
3M™ Aluminium Adhesive Tape 1436, Silver, 50mm x 50m - Duct Tape
3M™ Aluminium Adhesive Tape 1436, Silver, 50mm x 50m
20.80 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Duct Tape -, tape width of 50mm, roll of 50m - 0.42 €/1 m
3M Scotch™ black tape dispenser including 1 roll of 19 mm × 33 m tape - Tape Dispenser
3M Scotch™ black tape dispenser including 1 roll of 19 mm × 33 m tape
9.09 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Tape Dispenser

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB09