Refresh the page

Kitchen & Household Supplies – Amazing Deals

In this category, you will always find products at extremely low prices. We regularly update and add to our selection of bargains and other great deals. See for yourself how low the prices are at Alza!

All from 1,028
Siguro Towel and bath towel set Comfy Touch L, Dusty Pink - Towel Set
Siguro Towel and bath towel set Comfy Touch L, Dusty Pink
Great price 22.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 20.61 €
Towel Set
Siguro Comfy Touch XL towel set, Dusty Pink - Towel Set
Siguro Comfy Touch XL towel set, Dusty Pink
Great price 33.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 30.51 €
Towel Set
Lamart LT9201 CASA crock pot round - Baking Pan
Lamart LT9201 CASA crock pot round
Discounted -20 % 29.90 € 37.49 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Baking Pan -
Küchenprofi Barbecue BBQ Pliers 45cm - Kuchyňské kleště
Küchenprofi Barbecue BBQ Pliers 45cm
Discounted -24 % 15.90 € 21.05 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Kuchyňské kleště for barbecues, with a length of 45 cm, made of high-quality stainless steel, stainless steel colour
Lamart LT9204 CASA Baking dish round - Baking Pan
Lamart LT9204 CASA Baking dish round
Discounted -27 % 12.90 € 17.89 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Baking Pan -
Siguro Comfy Touch Towel Set, Sage Green, 30 x 50 cm, 4 pcs - Towel Set
Siguro Comfy Touch Towel Set, Sage Green, 30 x 50 cm, 4 pcs
Great price 11.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 10.71 €
Towel Set - 2.98 €/pcs
Siguro Clips for small linen - Clip
Siguro Clips for small linen
Great price 4.50 €
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 4.05 €
Clip - for small laundry, for Siguro and other dryers with 16 mm diameter, 2 pieces per pack
Lamart LT9202 CASA Square baking dish - Baking Pan
Lamart LT9202 CASA Square baking dish
Discounted -22 % 16.90 € 21.69 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Baking Pan -
Siguro FC-X001 Replacement water filter for SGR-FC-H350W - Replacement Filter
Siguro FC-X001 Replacement water filter for SGR-FC-H350W
Great price 15.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 14.31 €
Replacement Filter for model SGR-FC-H350W
NUK Perfect Match Bear with straw 150 ml - Children's Water Bottle
NUK Perfect Match Bear with straw 150 ml
Amazing Deal 10.11 € Save 3.99 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Children's Water Bottle recommended age from: 8 months year(s), plastic, 150ml, teaching, non-flowable and ergonomic Design
Siguro Towel and towel set Comfy Touch L, Sage Green - Towel Set
Siguro Towel and towel set Comfy Touch L, Sage Green
Great price 19.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 17.91 €
Towel Set
BabyOno silicone cup with lid beige - Children's Bowl
BabyOno silicone cup with lid beige
Amazing Deal 7.09 € Save 1.86 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Children's Bowl rubberised surface -
VORTEX Kitchen Wipes 48 pcs - Cleaning Wipes
VORTEX Kitchen Wipes 48 pcs
Amazing Deal 2.89 € Save 5.11 €
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cleaning Wipes - vhlčené - 0.06 €/1 pc(s)
VORTEX Bathroom Wipes 48 pcs - Cleaning Wipes
VORTEX Bathroom Wipes 48 pcs
Amazing Deal 2.99 € Save 5.01 €
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cleaning Wipes - vhlčené - 0.06 €/1 pc(s)
Siguro FC-X004 Replacement water filter for SGR-FC-C350W - Replacement Filter
Siguro FC-X004 Replacement water filter for SGR-FC-C350W
Great price 15.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 14.31 €
Replacement Filter for model SGR-FC-C350W
Siguro ST-X008 Measuring tape and funnel - Measuring Cup
Siguro ST-X008 Measuring tape and funnel
Great price 7.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 7.11 €
Measuring Cup
BabyOno silicone cup with lid pink - Children's Bowl
BabyOno silicone cup with lid pink
Amazing Deal 7.09 € Save 0.97 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Children's Bowl rubberised surface -

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB13