Archive - Hedge Shears
Choose an alternative in the category
Hedge Shears
Manual hedge shears are used mainly to trim smaller hedges only a few meters in length or for creating finer details. For larger hedges, we recommend buying gasoline hedge shears.
29 Results
VERK Hand-held Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 11418, 73 cm
Discontinued
Hedge Shears with blade length of 180mm
YATO Hand-held Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 690-890mm (blades 210mm)
Discontinued
Hedge Shears with blade length of 210mm, weight: 1830g
YATO Hedge Trimmer, hand-held 650mm (blades 254mm)
Discontinued
Hedge Shears with blade length of 254mm, weight: 1360g
YATO Hand Hedge Trimmer 550mm (blades 205mm)
Discontinued
Hedge Shears with blade length of 205mm, weight: 1083g
TECTAKE Hedge Trimmer Hand Telescopic with lopper, green
Discontinued
Hedge Shears with blade length of 350mm, weight: 1800g
FESTA PROFI Nůžky na živý plot ruční, vlnité ostří, 23/ 58 cm
Discontinued
Hedge Shears with blade length of 230mm
CELLFAST IDEAL 62-80cm Telescopic Hedge Trimmer
Discontinued
Hedge Shears with blade length of 38cm, telescopic handle
FERRIDA Telescopic Hedge Shears
Discontinued
Hedge Shears - blade length: 23cm, handle length: 37-54cm, carbon steel blades, ergonomic and telescopic aluminium handle
FERRIDA Hedge Shears
Discontinued
Hedge Shears - blade length: 25cm, handle length: 40cm, carbon steel blades, ergonomic handle
GEKO Telescopic hedge trimmer, 650-825mm
Discontinued
Hedge Shears with blade length of 200mm, tooth opening of 35mm
Gardena Comfort Boxwood Secateurs
Discontinued
Hedge Shears - especially suitable for precise and comfortable shaping of shrubs, such as boxwood; very lightweight - only 615g; ergonomic design for fatigue-free work; optimal...
Gardena Premium Gear Hedge Clippers 650
Discontinued
Hedge Shears - particularly strong and robust tool in high quality for professional hedge trimming; wide, fully-hardened blades with glossy edges are wave ground; integrated branch...
Gardena Comfort Hedge Clippers 700 T
Discontinued
Hedge Shears - particularly suitable for cutting large and high hedges; telescopic aluminium handles (+ 20cm) allow for longer reach; long, sturdy blades with wave-grounding allow...
Gardena 570 Comfort Hedge Shears
Discontinued
Hedge Shears - Comfortable work without fatigue in every work situation. Optimum shock absorption with Technogel® gel pads and soft plastic bumpers Particularly light weight (only...
Gardena 540 Classic Hedge Trimmer, FSC 100% Pure
Discontinued
Hedge Shears - Smooth, efficient hedge trimmer and convenient handling with stable corrugated cutters and ergonomically shaped timber arms (FSC-certified wood). Durable. Easy care,...