Refresh the page

Best sellers, best hollow Drill Bit Sets

We also think that you deserve the best. That’s why on this page, we ranked hollow Drill Bit Sets from the most sold to the least sold. You have 244 products to choose from. Customers have the most interest in BOSCH 103 pcs accessory set 2.608.594.070, which you can buy for 28.90 € incl. VAT. If you’re intrested in hollow Drill Bit Sets in terms of the highest reviews, then look at the hollow Drill Bit Sets reviews and tests category.
All from 244
YATO Wood drill bits SDS-plus in set 10-20 mm YT-3300 - Drill Set
YATO Wood drill bits SDS-plus in set 10-20 mm YT-3300
18.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set drill bits made of hardened carbon steel, SDS+ grip, dimensions 10-20mm, overall length 200mm
YATO Metal drills in set HSS-COBALT 2-8mm YT-41602 - Drill Set
YATO Metal drills in set HSS-COBALT 2-8mm YT-41602
7.89 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set 6 pcs, with 135° angle of inclination, made of alloy steel with cobalt
YATO HSS-TiN iron drill bits set 25pcs 1-13mm YT-44676 - Drill Set
YATO HSS-TiN iron drill bits set 25pcs 1-13mm YT-44676
50.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set with aggressive cutting edge geometry, with titanium nitride coating, suitable for industrial use. Set of 25 pieces 1 - 13 mm
GARVIA Wood splitting mandrel set 32 and 42mm + 4 extensions - Drill Set
GARVIA Wood splitting mandrel set 32 and 42mm + 4 extensions
11.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set
STHOR HSS metal drill bits 1/4" in set TO-21650 - Drill Set
STHOR HSS metal drill bits 1/4" in set TO-21650
4.99 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set made of high-speed steel, angle 135°
EXTOL PREMIUM Crown reaming drills, 7 diameters O 64-127mm, 8801607 - Drill Set
EXTOL PREMIUM Crown reaming drills, 7 diameters O 64-127mm, 8801607
10.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set - jigsaw crown, 7 diameters O 64-127mm, EXTOL PREMIUM
BOSCH X-Pro CYL-9 Ceramic 4/5/6/8/10 2.608.587.169 - Drill Set
BOSCH X-Pro CYL-9 Ceramic 4/5/6/8/10 2.608.587.169
32.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set - 4/ 5/ 6/ 8/ 10mm
YATO Spot weld drill bits in set YT-28921 - Drill Set
YATO Spot weld drill bits in set YT-28921
28.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set 3 pcs for removing spot welds, made of quality steel with cobalt
YATO HSS-TiN iron drill bits set 19pcs 1-10mm YT-44675 - Drill Set
YATO HSS-TiN iron drill bits set 19pcs 1-10mm YT-44675
24.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set with aggressive cutting edge geometry, with titanium nitride coating, suitable for industrial use. Set of 19 pieces 1 - 10 mm
STHOR Wood drill bits 460 mm in set TO-22466 - Drill Set
STHOR Wood drill bits 460 mm in set TO-22466
23.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set 6 pcs, made of HCS steel, length 460 mm
KREATOR Wood drill bits set of 8pcs 45933 mm KRT012302 - Drill Set
KREATOR Wood drill bits set of 8pcs 45933 mm KRT012302
5.19 €
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set 8 pcs Wood Drill Bits SET 3-10 mm
KREATOR 6 pcs HSS Metal Drill Bits 2-3-4-5-6-8 mm KRT012001 - Drill Set
KREATOR 6 pcs HSS Metal Drill Bits 2-3-4-5-6-8 mm KRT012001
4.39 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set 6 pcs HSS Metal Drill Bits 2-3-4-5-6-8 mm
YATO Wood drill bits in set 10-20 mm YT-3298 - Drill Set
YATO Wood drill bits in set 10-20 mm YT-3298
18.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set Snake-shaped wood screws 10,12,14,16,18,20 length 230mm
YATO Metal drill bit 3 - 8 mm long, set of 5 YT-39820 - Drill Set
YATO Metal drill bit 3 - 8 mm long, set of 5 YT-39820
16.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set - for metal, conical shape, clamping system cylindrical shank, 5 pcs in pack
BOSCH Set of HSS PointTeQ spiral drill bits 1-10 mm, 10 pieces 2.608.577.348 - Drill Set
BOSCH Set of HSS PointTeQ spiral drill bits 1-10 mm, 10 pieces 2.608.577.348
14.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set - for metal, plastic and cast iron, conical shape, clamping system cylindrical shank, 10 pieces per pack
YATO Cone drill bits in set 3-30mm YT-44730 - Drill Set
YATO Cone drill bits in set 3-30mm YT-44730
14.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set - for metal, stepped shape, clamping system SDS Hex, 3 pieces in the package
YATO Metal drills in set HSS-COBALT 1-10mm YT-41603 - Drill Set
YATO Metal drills in set HSS-COBALT 1-10mm YT-41603
Discounted -34 % 14.90 € 22.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set 10 pcs, with 135° angle of inclination, made of alloy steel with cobalt
YATO Flat drill bits in set 12-32 mm YT-3259 - Drill Set
YATO Flat drill bits in set 12-32 mm YT-3259
13.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set flat drill bits for drilling wood, 12-32mm, 8pcs
CON: P Set of HSS drills 19 pcs in plastic box - Drill Set
CON: P Set of HSS drills 19 pcs in plastic box
12.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set - for metal, conical shape, 19 pieces in pack
Dremel Set - 7 Drill Bits - Drill Set
Dremel Set - 7 Drill Bits
9.59 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set - 7 pcs
STHOR Titan metal drill bits in set TO-22330 - Drill Set
STHOR Titan metal drill bits in set TO-22330
9.69 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drill Set 19 pcs, with titanium surface, suitable for drilling stainless steel. Steel

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB12