Cheap harry Potter
On this page you will find harry Potter at the lowest prices, more so all harry Potter ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is Harry Potter: Hogwarts Crest - rubber marked at 2.70 € incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 1,012
Harry Potter: Battle of Hogwarts - Defence Against the Dark Arts
40.11 €
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Card Game for 2 players, recommended from 11 years, minimum game length 60 min
Schleich Harry Potter™ on Buckbeak 14947
40.47 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Figure - statue, motif: Harry Potter, 18 cm height, material: plastic, with moving limbs, from 3 years
Harry Potter Interactive Talking Dobby CZ&SK
57.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Figure - motif: Harry Potter, 21 cm height, material: plastic, with a moving head, with moving limbs and with sound, for 4 AAA batteries, from 6 years
Harry Potter - Battle of Hogwarts - The Monstrous Abomination
40.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Social Game Expansion for 2–4 players, recommended from 11 years, minimum game length 60 min
Funko Pop! Harry Potter and Buckbeak 123
41.22 €
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Figure - POP!, motif: Harry Potter, 10 cm height, material: vinyl
Metal Earth 3D Puzzle Premium Series: Harry Potter: Hedwig
41.27 €
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
3D Puzzle , 148 pieces in package, theme: movies and TV shows, known from Harry Potter, characteristics: for advanced users, suitable from 14 years
Harry Potter: Solemnly Swear
41.27 €
Currently Unavailable
Handbag - women's / girls',, zipper and buckle fastening with dimensions W × H × D 30×20×10 cm - women's with 6 l volume and weight 500 g, comfortable to wear over the shoulder...
Harry Potter: Proud Slytherin - women's handbag
41.27 €
Currently Unavailable
Handbag crossbody, small size, suitable for to the city, extravagant style, with print with strap, polyurethane design with dimensions W × H × D 17×11×7 cm
Harry Potter: Proud Gryffindor - women's handbag
41.27 €
Currently Unavailable
Handbag crossbody, small size, suitable for to the city, extravagant style, with print with strap, polyurethane design with dimensions W × H × D 17×11×7 cm
Funko POP! Harry Potter - Mirror of Erised
41.27 €
Currently Unavailable
Figure - POP!, motif: Harry Potter, 9 cm height, material: vinyl
Funko POP! Harry Potter - Harry Pushing Trolley (Deluxe)
41.27 €
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Figure - POP!, motif: Harry Potter, 9 cm height, material: vinyl, from 3 years
Harry Potter: Property of Hogwarts - backpack
41.85 €
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Children's Backpack 14l volume, dimensions: 38 × 26 × 14cm, weight: 400g, accessories: breathable rear wall
Harry Potter: Hedwig - women's bag
41.90 €
Currently Unavailable
Handbag - women's / girls',, zipper fastening with dimensions W × H × D 19×17×7 cm - women's, comfortable to wear over the shoulder and in hand
Hogwarts Legacy - Gaming Light Locker
41.90 €
Currently Unavailable
Stand - Storage space for 10 games, 4 drivers, headphones and a small drawer for small things, compatible with Xbox One gaming consoles, Xbox Series X|S and PS4/PS5, is one of the...
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76449 Chomping Monster Book of Monsters
Discounted -5 %
49.90 €
52.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 9 years, theme: Fantasy, Movies and TV shows and Halloween, launched in 2025, 518 pc(s)
Harry Potter Hedwig - children's dressing gown (7 - 9 years)
42.52 €
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Bathrobe girl's, size: 146, material: polyester, without a hood, colour: white and gold
Noble Collection Harry Potter Magical Creatures - Dobby
43.10 €
Currently Unavailable
Figure - statue, motif: Harry Potter, 19 cm height, material: PVC
LEGO® Harry Potter 76462 The Crest of Hogwarts
43.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
LEGO Set for children and adults, suitable from the age of 12 years, theme: Fantasy and Movies and TV shows, launched in 2026 - new releases, 545 pc(s)
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76443 Hagrid™ and Harry on his motorcycle
43.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 9 years, theme: Fantasy, Movies and TV shows and Motorcycles, characters: Harry and Rubeus Hagrid, launched in 2025, 617 pc(s)
Hermione - Harry Potter
43.90 €
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Figure - action, motif: Harry Potter, 12 cm height, material: PVC, from 10 years
Ron Weasley - Harry Potter
43.90 €
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Figure - statue, motif: Harry Potter, 12 cm height, material: plastic, from 12 years
BAAGL School Backpack Core Harry Potter Fantastic Beasts
44.50 €
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
School Backpack -, dimensions: 43×29×20cm, accessories: reflective elements and anatomically shaped back, suitable from 6 years
Chcete doručit do České republiky? Jdi na
Harry Potter
Für den Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte
Harry Potter
Für den Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte
Harry Potter
Magyarországra rendelnél? Látogasd meg ezt a termékkategóriát
Harry Potteres cuccok