Refresh the page

Extension Leads

Extension Leads – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 415
EMOS Extension cable SCHUKO with switch - 5× socket, 2m - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable SCHUKO with switch - 5× socket, 2m
8.39 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable extension, 2m, bent connector ends
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 4 sockets + switch white 2m - Extension Cable
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 4 sockets + switch white 2m
9.38 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 2m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 4× fork Type E, with switch
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 4 sockets white 3m - Extension Cable
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 4 sockets white 3m
7.59 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 3m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 4× fork Type E, bent connector ends
Solight 5m, 3 sockets, USB A+C 20W PD, switch, 3 x 1mm2, PVC - Extension Cable
Solight 5m, 3 sockets, USB A+C 20W PD, switch, 3 x 1mm2, PVC
18.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable - 3 sockets, 10m, white - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable - 3 sockets, 10m, white
17.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 10m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 3× fork Type E
Solight Extension cord, 3 sockets, white, 5m - Extension Cable
Solight Extension cord, 3 sockets, white, 5m
5.99 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 5m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors 1× fork Type E, bent connector ends
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 5 sockets switch 2m black - Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 5 sockets switch 2m black
Great price 8.69 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 7.82 €
Extension Cable
YATO Extension cable with rubber insulation 20m -3sockets YT-81162 - Extension Cable
YATO Extension cable with rubber insulation 20m -3sockets YT-81162
45.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - extension, length 20 m
YATO Three-phase extension cable on drum 25m YT-8120 - Extension Cable
YATO Three-phase extension cable on drum 25m YT-8120
152.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - Extension, length 25 m
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 4 sockets switch 2m black - Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 4 sockets switch 2m black
Great price 7.89 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable with switch - 4 sockets, 7m, white - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable with switch - 4 sockets, 7m, white
14.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 7m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 4× fork Type E, with switch and LED indication, CYSY
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets white 5m - Extension Cable
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets white 5m
8.39 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 5m, male connectors: 1× type F fork, female connectors 5× fork Type E, bent connector ends
EMOS Extension cable - 4 sockets, 7m, white - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable - 4 sockets, 7m, white
15.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 7m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 4× fork Type E, child safety lock, CYSY, bent connector ends
YATO Extension cable with rubber insulation 10m -3sockets YT-8116 - Extension Cable
YATO Extension cable with rubber insulation 10m -3sockets YT-8116
26.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - Extension, length 10 m
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets white 7m - Extension Cable
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets white 7m
13.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 7m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors 5× fork Type E, bent connector ends
Solight 3m, 5 sockets, USB A+C 20W PD, switch, 3 x 1mm2, PVC - Extension Cable
Solight 3m, 5 sockets, USB A+C 20W PD, switch, 3 x 1mm2, PVC
Discounted -11 % 15.90 € 18.02 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 3 sockets 5m black - Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 3 sockets 5m black
Great price 9.09 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 8.18 €
Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 6 sockets 2m black - Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 6 sockets 2m black
Great price 9.59 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 8.63 €
Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 5 sockets switch 1.5m white - Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 5 sockets switch 1.5m white
Great price 8.29 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 7.46 €
Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable - 5 sockets, 5m, 3×1.5mm2, white - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable - 5 sockets, 5m, 3×1.5mm2, white
17.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 5m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 5× fork Type E, child safety lock
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets white 3m - Extension Cable
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets white 3m
6.29 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 3m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors 5× fork Type E, bent connector ends
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 4 sockets switch 5m white - Extension Cable
AlzaPower extension cord 230V 4 sockets switch 5m white
Great price 10.39 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 9.35 €
Extension Cable
In the category Extension Leads on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 415 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB13