Refresh the page

Accessories EMOS

Accessories EMOS – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue
All from 208
Emos extension 250V, 3x socket, 3m black - Extension Cable
Emos extension 250V, 3x socket, 3m black
Great price 8.79 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 3m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors 3× fork Type E, bent connector ends
Emos extension 250V, 3x socket, 2m white - Extension Cable
Emos extension 250V, 3x socket, 2m white
Amazing Deal 6.79 € Save 1.11 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 2m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 3× fork Type E, CYSY
Emos Extension cable on drum- 4 sockets 25m - Extension Cable
Emos Extension cable on drum- 4 sockets 25m
56.68 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 25m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 1× fork Type E
EMOS Rubber extension cable IP44, 4× socket, 3m - Extension Cable
EMOS Rubber extension cable IP44, 4× socket, 3m
12.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 3m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 4× fork Type E, straight connector ends
EMOS Extension cable rubber, 4× socket, 10m - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable rubber, 4× socket, 10m
37.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 10m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 4× fork Type E, with switch, straight connector ends
EMOS Contact Thermostat EMOS P5683 - Thermostat
EMOS Contact Thermostat EMOS P5683
36.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Thermostat - programmable, with placement on underfloor heating, input voltage: 230 V, power: power plug, temperature sensor
EMOS Extension cable SCHUKO with switch - 5× socket, 2m - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable SCHUKO with switch - 5× socket, 2m
8.39 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable extension, 2m, bent connector ends
EMOS digital switching socket IP20 - Socket
EMOS digital switching socket IP20
11.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Socket - time, maximum load 2000W, voltage/current 230V/8.7A, 20 programs
EMOS Surge Protector SCHUKO 900J - 4 Sockets, 2m, White - Surge Protector
EMOS Surge Protector SCHUKO 900J - 4 Sockets, 2m, White
25.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Surge Protector - 2m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors: 4× type F fork, LED indication up to 16 A, bent connector ends
EMOS Senior Remote Control - Remote Control
EMOS Senior Remote Control
Great price 5.79 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Remote Control - original, compatible with set-top box, range 15 m, infra-red transmission technology, programmable buttons, uses 2 AAA batteries (not included)
EMOS Two-wire floating lead 3 m, black - Extension Cable
EMOS Two-wire floating lead 3 m, black
2.89 €
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable
EMOS Two-wire moving lead 1.5 m, black - Extension Cable
EMOS Two-wire moving lead 1.5 m, black
2.69 €
In stock > 50 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB09